xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:51 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90137
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:51 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:54 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:56 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:59 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:01 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:04 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:07 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:10 AM
 
 
Dadar07:12 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:14 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:17 AM
 
 
Bandra07:21 AM
 
 
Khar Rd07:24 AM
 
 
Santacruz07:26 AM
 
 
Vile Parle07:29 AM
 
 
Andheri07:35 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:38 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:41 AM
 
 
Goregaon07:43 AM
 
 
Malad07:47 AM
 
 
Kandivali07:50 AM
 
 
Borivali07:57 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer