xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:44 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90138
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali06:44 AM
 
 
Kandivali06:49 AM
 
 
Malad06:52 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:55 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:57 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:00 AM
 
 
Andheri07:04 AM
 
 
Vile Parle07:07 AM
 
 
Santacruz07:10 AM
 
 
Khar Rd07:13 AM
 
 
Bandra07:17 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:20 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:23 AM
 
 
Dadar07:27 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:29 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:32 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:35 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:38 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:40 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:42 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:45 AM
 
 
Churchgate07:48 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer