xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:50 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90142
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali06:50 AM
 
Kandivali06:55 AM
 
Malad06:58 AM
 
Goregaon07:01 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:03 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:06 AM
 
Andheri07:10 AM
 
Vile Parle07:13 AM
 
Santacruz07:17 AM
 
Khar Rd07:20 AM
 
Bandra07:24 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:27 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:30 AM
 
Dadar07:33 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:35 AM
 
Lower Parel07:38 AM
 
Mahalakshmi07:41 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:44 AM
 
Grant Rd07:46 AM
 
Charni Rd07:48 AM
 
Marine Lines07:51 AM
 
Churchgate07:54 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer