xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Virar at 07:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90149
Train Number VR
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bandra07:30 AM
 
Khar Rd07:33 AM
 
Santacruz07:35 AM
 
Vile Parle07:38 AM
 
Andheri07:43 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:47 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:50 AM
 
Goregaon07:52 AM
 
Malad07:56 AM
 
Kandivali07:59 AM
 
Borivali08:05 AM
 
Dahisar08:09 AM
 
Mira Rd08:14 AM
 
Bhayander08:19 AM
 
Naigaon08:25 AM
 
Vasai Rd08:30 AM
 
Nalla Sopara08:35 AM
 
Virar08:41 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer