xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Borivali at 06:21 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90150
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar06:21 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara06:27 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd06:32 AM
 
 
Naigaon06:36 AM
 
 
Bhayander06:42 AM
 
 
Mira Rd06:47 AM
 
 
Dahisar06:51 AM
 
 
Borivali06:57 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer