xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 07:03 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90151
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:03 AM
 
Marine Lines07:06 AM
 
Charni Rd07:08 AM
 
Grant Rd07:11 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:13 AM
 
Dadar07:20 AM
 
Bandra07:25 AM
 
Andheri07:33 AM
 
Borivali07:47 AM
 
Dahisar07:51 AM
 
Mira Rd07:56 AM
 
Bhayander08:01 AM
 
Naigaon08:07 AM
 
Vasai Rd08:12 AM
 
Nalla Sopara08:18 AM
 
Virar08:25 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer