xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Nalla Sopara To Bandra at 06:33 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90156
Train Number NSP
Starting From Nalla Sopara
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Nalla Sopara06:33 AM
 
Vasai Rd06:39 AM
 
Naigaon06:43 AM
 
Bhayander06:49 AM
 
Mira Rd06:54 AM
 
Dahisar06:58 AM
 
Borivali07:03 AM
 
Kandivali07:08 AM
 
Malad07:11 AM
 
Goregaon07:14 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:16 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:19 AM
 
Andheri07:24 AM
 
Vile Parle07:28 AM
 
Santacruz07:31 AM
 
Khar Rd07:34 AM
 
Bandra07:39 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer