xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:08 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90157
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:08 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:11 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:13 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:16 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:18 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:21 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:24 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:27 AM
 
 
Dadar07:29 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:32 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:35 AM
 
 
Bandra07:39 AM
 
 
Khar Rd07:42 AM
 
 
Santacruz07:44 AM
 
 
Vile Parle07:47 AM
 
 
Andheri07:54 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:57 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:00 AM
 
 
Goregaon08:02 AM
 
 
Malad08:06 AM
 
 
Kandivali08:09 AM
 
 
Borivali08:15 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer