xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Virar at 07:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90159
Train Number VR
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dadar07:28 AM
 
Bandra07:34 AM
 
Andheri07:42 AM
 
Borivali07:57 AM
 
Dahisar08:01 AM
 
Mira Rd08:06 AM
 
Bhayander08:11 AM
 
Naigaon08:17 AM
 
Vasai Rd08:22 AM
 
Nalla Sopara08:27 AM
 
Virar08:34 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer