xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:09 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90162
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali07:09 AM
 
Kandivali07:14 AM
 
Malad07:17 AM
 
Goregaon07:22 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:24 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:27 AM
 
Andheri07:32 AM
 
Vile Parle07:35 AM
 
Santacruz07:38 AM
 
Khar Rd07:41 AM
 
Bandra07:45 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:48 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:51 AM
 
Dadar07:55 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:57 AM
 
Lower Parel08:00 AM
 
Mahalakshmi08:03 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:06 AM
 
Grant Rd08:08 AM
 
Charni Rd08:10 AM
 
Marine Lines08:13 AM
 
Churchgate08:17 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer