xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 07:11 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90163
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday & Holiday)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:11 AM
 
Marine Lines07:14 AM
 
Charni Rd07:16 AM
 
Grant Rd07:19 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:21 AM
 
Mahalakshmi07:24 AM
 
Lower Parel07:27 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:30 AM
 
Dadar07:32 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:35 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:38 AM
 
Bandra07:42 AM
 
Khar Rd07:46 AM
 
Santacruz07:48 AM
 
Vile Parle07:51 AM
 
Andheri07:56 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:59 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:02 AM
 
Goregaon08:05 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer