xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vasai Road To Dadar at 06:46 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90164
Train Number BSR
Starting From Vasai Road
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vasai Rd06:46 AM
 
Naigaon06:53 AM
 
Bhayander06:59 AM
 
Mira Rd07:04 AM
 
Dahisar07:08 AM
 
Borivali07:12 AM
 
Andheri07:27 AM
 
Bandra07:36 AM
 
Dadar07:43 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer