xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 07:14 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90165
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:14 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:17 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:19 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:22 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:24 AM
 
 
Dadar07:32 AM
 
 
Bandra07:38 AM
 
 
Andheri07:46 AM
 
 
Borivali08:01 AM
 
 
Bhayander08:15 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd08:27 AM
 
 
Virar08:38 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer