xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:13 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90166
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali07:13 AM
 
 
Kandivali07:19 AM
 
 
Malad07:22 AM
 
 
Goregaon07:25 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:27 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:30 AM
 
 
Andheri07:35 AM
 
 
Vile Parle07:38 AM
 
 
Santacruz07:41 AM
 
 
Khar Rd07:44 AM
 
 
Bandra07:48 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:51 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:54 AM
 
 
Dadar07:58 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi08:00 AM
 
 
Lower Parel08:03 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi08:06 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:09 AM
 
 
Grant Rd08:11 AM
 
 
Charni Rd08:13 AM
 
 
Marine Lines08:16 AM
 
 
Churchgate08:20 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer