xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90171
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:18 AM
 
Marine Lines07:21 AM
 
Charni Rd07:23 AM
 
Grant Rd07:26 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:28 AM
 
Mahalakshmi07:31 AM
 
Lower Parel07:34 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:37 AM
 
Dadar07:39 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:42 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:45 AM
 
Bandra07:49 AM
 
Khar Rd07:52 AM
 
Santacruz07:54 AM
 
Vile Parle07:57 AM
 
Andheri08:01 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:04 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:07 AM
 
Goregaon08:09 AM
 
Malad08:13 AM
 
Kandivali08:16 AM
 
Borivali08:22 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer