xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:21 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90173
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:21 AM
 
Marine Lines07:24 AM
 
Charni Rd07:26 AM
 
Grant Rd07:29 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:31 AM
 
Mahalakshmi07:34 AM
 
Lower Parel07:37 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:40 AM
 
Dadar07:42 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:45 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:48 AM
 
Bandra07:52 AM
 
Khar Rd07:55 AM
 
Santacruz07:57 AM
 
Vile Parle08:00 AM
 
Andheri08:05 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:08 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:11 AM
 
Goregaon08:13 AM
 
Malad08:17 AM
 
Kandivali08:20 AM
 
Borivali08:25 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer