xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:22 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90174
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali07:22 AM
 
Kandivali07:27 AM
 
Malad07:30 AM
 
Goregaon07:33 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:35 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:38 AM
 
Andheri07:42 AM
 
Vile Parle07:45 AM
 
Santacruz07:48 AM
 
Khar Rd07:51 AM
 
Bandra07:56 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:59 AM
 
Matunga Rd08:02 AM
 
Dadar08:06 AM
 
Prabhadevi08:08 AM
 
Lower Parel08:11 AM
 
Mahalakshmi08:14 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:17 AM
 
Grant Rd08:19 AM
 
Charni Rd08:22 AM
 
Marine Lines08:25 AM
 
Churchgate08:29 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer