xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 07:25 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90177
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:25 AM
 
Marine Lines07:28 AM
 
Charni Rd07:30 AM
 
Grant Rd07:33 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:35 AM
 
Dadar07:43 AM
 
Bandra07:50 AM
 
Andheri07:58 AM
 
Borivali08:14 AM
 
Dahisar08:18 AM
 
Mira Rd08:23 AM
 
Bhayander08:28 AM
 
Naigaon08:34 AM
 
Vasai Rd08:39 AM
 
Nalla Sopara08:45 AM
 
Virar08:51 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer