xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mahalakshmi To Borivali at 07:38 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90179
Train Number BVI
Starting From Mahalakshmi
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:38 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:41 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:44 AM
 
 
Dadar07:46 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:49 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:52 AM
 
 
Bandra07:57 AM
 
 
Khar Rd08:01 AM
 
 
Santacruz08:03 AM
 
 
Vile Parle08:06 AM
 
 
Andheri08:11 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:14 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:17 AM
 
 
Goregaon08:19 AM
 
 
Malad08:23 AM
 
 
Kandivali08:26 AM
 
 
Borivali08:33 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer