xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 07:27 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90181
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12 (O/L)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:27 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:30 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:32 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:35 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:37 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:41 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:44 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:47 AM
 
 
Dadar07:49 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:52 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:55 AM
 
 
Bandra08:00 AM
 
 
Khar Rd08:03 AM
 
 
Santacruz08:05 AM
 
 
Vile Parle08:08 AM
 
 
Andheri08:12 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:16 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:19 AM
 
 
Goregaon08:23 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer