xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90185
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:30 AM
 
Marine Lines07:33 AM
 
Charni Rd07:35 AM
 
Grant Rd07:38 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:40 AM
 
Mahalakshmi07:44 AM
 
Lower Parel07:47 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:50 AM
 
Dadar07:52 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:54 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:57 AM
 
Bandra08:01 AM
 
Khar Rd08:04 AM
 
Santacruz08:06 AM
 
Vile Parle08:09 AM
 
Andheri08:14 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:17 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:20 AM
 
Goregaon08:22 AM
 
Malad08:26 AM
 
Kandivali08:29 AM
 
Borivali08:36 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer