xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:43 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90186
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali07:43 AM
 
Kandivali07:49 AM
 
Malad07:52 AM
 
Goregaon07:55 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:57 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:00 AM
 
Andheri08:04 AM
 
Vile Parle08:07 AM
 
Santacruz08:10 AM
 
Khar Rd08:14 AM
 
Bandra08:19 AM
 
Mahim Jn08:22 AM
 
Matunga Rd08:25 AM
 
Dadar08:29 AM
 
Prabhadevi08:31 AM
 
Lower Parel08:34 AM
 
Mahalakshmi08:37 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:40 AM
 
Grant Rd08:42 AM
 
Charni Rd08:44 AM
 
Marine Lines08:47 AM
 
Churchgate08:50 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer