xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:47 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90194
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali07:47 AM
 
Kandivali07:52 AM
 
Malad07:55 AM
 
Goregaon07:58 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:03 AM
 
Andheri08:08 AM
 
Bandra08:18 AM
 
Dadar08:24 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:31 AM
 
Grant Rd08:33 AM
 
Charni Rd08:35 AM
 
Marine Lines08:38 AM
 
Churchgate08:41 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer