xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90198
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (Ladies Special, On Sun General)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali07:40 AM
 
Kandivali07:45 AM
 
Malad07:48 AM
 
Goregaon07:51 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:53 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:56 AM
 
Andheri08:01 AM
 
Vile Parle08:04 AM
 
Santacruz08:07 AM
 
Khar Rd08:11 AM
 
Bandra08:16 AM
 
Mahim Jn08:19 AM
 
Matunga Rd08:22 AM
 
Dadar08:26 AM
 
Prabhadevi08:28 AM
 
Lower Parel08:31 AM
 
Mahalakshmi08:34 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:37 AM
 
Grant Rd08:39 AM
 
Charni Rd08:41 AM
 
Marine Lines08:44 AM
 
Churchgate08:47 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer