xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 07:36 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90199
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:36 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:39 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:41 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:44 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:46 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:50 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:53 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:56 AM
 
 
Dadar07:58 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:00 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:03 AM
 
 
Bandra08:07 AM
 
 
Khar Rd08:11 AM
 
 
Santacruz08:13 AM
 
 
Vile Parle08:16 AM
 
 
Andheri08:21 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:24 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:27 AM
 
 
Goregaon08:29 AM
 
 
Malad08:33 AM
 
 
Kandivali08:36 AM
 
 
Borivali08:42 AM
 
 
Dahisar08:47 AM
 
 
Mira Rd08:52 AM
 
 
Bhayander08:57 AM
 
 
Naigaon09:03 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd09:07 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara09:12 AM
 
 
Virar09:18 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer