xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 07:39 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90201
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12 (O/L)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:39 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:42 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:44 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:47 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:49 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:53 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:56 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:59 AM
 
 
Dadar08:01 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:03 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:06 AM
 
 
Bandra08:10 AM
 
 
Khar Rd08:13 AM
 
 
Santacruz08:15 AM
 
 
Vile Parle08:18 AM
 
 
Andheri08:23 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:27 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:30 AM
 
 
Goregaon08:33 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer