xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Andheri at 07:14 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90214
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar07:14 AM
 
Nalla Sopara07:20 AM
 
Vasai Rd07:25 AM
 
Naigaon07:30 AM
 
Bhayander07:36 AM
 
Mira Rd07:41 AM
 
Dahisar07:45 AM
 
Borivali07:50 AM
 
Kandivali07:55 AM
 
Malad07:58 AM
 
Goregaon08:01 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:03 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:06 AM
 
Andheri08:12 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer