xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 07:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90216
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar07:30 AM
 
Nalla Sopara07:37 AM
 
Vasai Rd07:42 AM
 
Naigaon07:47 AM
 
Bhayander07:53 AM
 
Mira Rd07:58 AM
 
Dahisar08:02 AM
 
Borivali08:06 AM
 
Andheri08:21 AM
 
Bandra08:31 AM
 
Dadar08:37 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:44 AM
 
Grant Rd08:46 AM
 
Charni Rd08:48 AM
 
Marine Lines08:51 AM
 
Churchgate08:56 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer