xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Borivali at 07:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90218
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar07:18 AM
 
Nalla Sopara07:24 AM
 
Vasai Rd07:29 AM
 
Naigaon07:34 AM
 
Bhayander07:40 AM
 
Mira Rd07:45 AM
 
Dahisar07:49 AM
 
Borivali07:54 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer