xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:57 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90221
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:57 AM
 
 
Marine Lines08:00 AM
 
 
Charni Rd08:02 AM
 
 
Grant Rd08:05 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:07 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi08:11 AM
 
 
Lower Parel08:14 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi08:17 AM
 
 
Dadar08:19 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:21 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:24 AM
 
 
Bandra08:28 AM
 
 
Khar Rd08:31 AM
 
 
Santacruz08:33 AM
 
 
Vile Parle08:36 AM
 
 
Andheri08:41 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:44 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:47 AM
 
 
Goregaon08:49 AM
 
 
Malad08:53 AM
 
 
Kandivali08:56 AM
 
 
Borivali09:02 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer