xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Churchgate at 08:08 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90226
Train Number GMN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (not on Sunday & Holiday)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Goregaon08:08 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:11 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:14 AM
 
Andheri08:18 AM
 
Vile Parle08:21 AM
 
Santacruz08:24 AM
 
Khar Rd08:27 AM
 
Bandra08:32 AM
 
Mahim Jn08:35 AM
 
Matunga Rd08:38 AM
 
Dadar08:42 AM
 
Prabhadevi08:44 AM
 
Lower Parel08:47 AM
 
Mahalakshmi08:50 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:53 AM
 
Grant Rd08:55 AM
 
Charni Rd08:57 AM
 
Marine Lines09:00 AM
 
Churchgate09:03 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer