xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Borivali at 07:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90234
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar07:30 AM
 
Nalla Sopara07:37 AM
 
Vasai Rd07:42 AM
 
Naigaon07:47 AM
 
Bhayander07:53 AM
 
Mira Rd07:58 AM
 
Dahisar08:03 AM
 
Borivali08:08 AM
 
Andheri08:24 AM
 
Bandra08:34 AM
 
Dadar08:40 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:47 AM
 
Grant Rd08:49 AM
 
Charni Rd08:51 AM
 
Marine Lines08:54 AM
 
Churchgate08:57 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer