xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Churchgate at 08:26 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90238
Train Number GMN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Goregaon08:26 AM
 
 
Andheri08:37 AM
 
 
Bandra08:46 AM
 
 
Dadar08:52 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:59 AM
 
 
Grant Rd09:01 AM
 
 
Charni Rd09:03 AM
 
 
Marine Lines09:06 AM
 
 
Churchgate09:10 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer