xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 08:06 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90240
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali08:06 AM
 
 
Kandivali08:11 AM
 
 
Malad08:14 AM
 
 
Goregaon08:17 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:22 AM
 
 
Andheri08:27 AM
 
 
Bandra08:37 AM
 
 
Dadar08:43 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:50 AM
 
 
Grant Rd08:52 AM
 
 
Charni Rd08:54 AM
 
 
Marine Lines08:57 AM
 
 
Churchgate09:01 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer