xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Churchgate at 08:27 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90246
Train Number GMN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Goregaon08:27 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:30 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:32 AM
 
Andheri08:36 AM
 
Vile Parle08:40 AM
 
Santacruz08:43 AM
 
Khar Rd08:46 AM
 
Bandra08:50 AM
 
Mahim Jn08:53 AM
 
Matunga Rd08:56 AM
 
Dadar09:00 AM
 
Prabhadevi09:02 AM
 
Lower Parel09:05 AM
 
Mahalakshmi09:08 AM
 
Mumbai Central09:11 AM
 
Grant Rd09:13 AM
 
Charni Rd09:15 AM
 
Marine Lines09:18 AM
 
Churchgate09:22 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer