xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 07:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90248
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar07:40 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara07:46 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:51 AM
 
 
Naigaon07:56 AM
 
 
Bhayander08:02 AM
 
 
Mira Rd08:07 AM
 
 
Dahisar08:11 AM
 
 
Borivali08:14 AM
 
 
Andheri08:31 AM
 
 
Bandra08:40 AM
 
 
Dadar08:46 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:53 AM
 
 
Grant Rd08:55 AM
 
 
Charni Rd08:57 AM
 
 
Marine Lines09:00 AM
 
 
Churchgate09:03 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer