xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 08:19 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90254
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali08:19 AM
 
Kandivali08:24 AM
 
Malad08:27 AM
 
Goregaon08:30 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:32 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:35 AM
 
Andheri08:40 AM
 
Vile Parle08:44 AM
 
Santacruz08:48 AM
 
Khar Rd08:51 AM
 
Bandra08:56 AM
 
Mahim Jn08:59 AM
 
Matunga Rd09:02 AM
 
Dadar09:06 AM
 
Prabhadevi09:08 AM
 
Lower Parel09:11 AM
 
Mahalakshmi09:14 AM
 
Mumbai Central09:17 AM
 
Grant Rd09:19 AM
 
Charni Rd09:21 AM
 
Marine Lines09:24 AM
 
Churchgate09:28 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer