xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 08:35 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90259
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate08:35 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:43 AM
 
Dadar08:50 AM
 
Bandra08:55 AM
 
Andheri09:05 AM
 
Borivali09:20 AM
 
Dahisar09:23 AM
 
Mira Rd09:28 AM
 
Bhayander09:33 AM
 
Naigaon09:39 AM
 
Vasai Rd09:44 AM
 
Nalla Sopara09:49 AM
 
Virar09:56 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer