xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Bandra at 07:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90260
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar07:48 AM
 
Nalla Sopara07:54 AM
 
Vasai Rd07:59 AM
 
Naigaon08:04 AM
 
Bhayander08:10 AM
 
Mira Rd08:15 AM
 
Dahisar08:19 AM
 
Borivali08:23 AM
 
Kandivali08:27 AM
 
Malad08:30 AM
 
 
Goregaon08:33 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:35 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:38 AM
 
 
Andheri08:43 AM
 
 
Vile Parle08:47 AM
 
 
Santacruz08:50 AM
 
 
Khar Rd08:53 AM
 
 
Bandra08:59 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer