xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To Virar at 06:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90869
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri06:22 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:26 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:29 PM
 
 
Goregaon06:31 PM
 
 
Malad06:35 PM
 
 
Kandivali06:38 PM
 
 
Borivali06:44 PM
 
 
Dahisar06:48 PM
 
 
Mira Rd06:53 PM
 
 
Bhayander06:58 PM
 
0 km
Naigaon07:04 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:09 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara07:14 PM
 
12km
Virar07:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer