xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 06:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90905
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate06:05 PM
 
Marine Lines06:08 PM
 
Charni Rd06:10 PM
 
Grant Rd06:13 PM
 
Mumbai Central06:15 PM
 
Mahalakshmi06:18 PM
 
Lower Parel06:21 PM
 
Prabhadevi06:24 PM
 
Dadar06:26 PM
 
Matunga Rd06:28 PM
 
Mahim Jn06:31 PM
 
Bandra06:35 PM
 
Khar Rd06:38 PM
 
Santacruz06:40 PM
 
Vile Parle06:43 PM
 
Andheri06:47 PM
 
Jogeshwari06:51 PM
 
Ram Mandir06:54 PM
 
Goregaon06:57 PM
 
Malad07:01 PM
 
Kandivali07:04 PM
 
Borivali07:10 PM
 
Dahisar07:14 PM
 
Mira Rd07:19 PM
 
Bhayander07:24 PM
0 km
Naigaon07:30 PM
 
Vasai Rd07:35 PM
 
Nalla Sopara07:40 PM
12km
Virar07:47 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer