xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 06:11 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90909
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate06:11 PM
 
Marine Lines06:14 PM
 
Charni Rd06:16 PM
 
Grant Rd06:19 PM
 
Mumbai Central06:21 PM
 
Dadar06:29 PM
 
Bandra06:36 PM
 
Andheri06:44 PM
 
Borivali07:01 PM
 
Dahisar07:05 PM
 
Mira Rd07:10 PM
 
Bhayander07:15 PM
0 km
Naigaon07:21 PM
 
Vasai Rd07:25 PM
 
Nalla Sopara07:30 PM
12km
Virar07:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer