xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:06 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90912
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali07:06 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:11 PM
 
 
Malad07:14 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:17 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:19 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:22 PM
 
 
Andheri07:28 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:31 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:34 PM
 
 
Khar Rd07:37 PM
 
 
Bandra07:42 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:45 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:48 PM
 
 
Dadar07:52 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:54 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:57 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi08:00 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:03 PM
 
 
Grant Rd08:05 PM
 
 
Charni Rd08:07 PM
 
 
Marine Lines08:10 PM
 
 
Churchgate08:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer