xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 06:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90915
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:13 PM
 
 
Marine Lines06:16 PM
 
 
Charni Rd06:18 PM
 
 
Grant Rd06:21 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:23 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:26 PM
 
 
Lower Parel06:29 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:32 PM
 
 
Dadar06:34 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:36 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:39 PM
 
 
Bandra06:43 PM
 
 
Khar Rd06:46 PM
 
 
Santacruz06:49 PM
 
 
Vile Parle06:52 PM
 
 
Andheri06:56 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:59 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:02 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:04 PM
 
 
Malad07:08 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:11 PM
 
 
Borivali07:17 PM
 
 
Dahisar07:22 PM
 
 
Mira Rd07:27 PM
 
 
Bhayander07:32 PM
 
0 km
Naigaon07:38 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:43 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara07:49 PM
 
12km
Virar07:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer