xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To at 07:11 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90935
Train Number NSP
Starting From Andheri
Ending At
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri07:11 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:16 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:19 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:22 PM
 
 
Malad07:26 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:29 PM
 
 
Borivali07:34 PM
 
 
Dahisar07:39 PM
 
 
Mira Rd07:44 PM
 
 
Bhayander07:49 PM
 
0 km
Naigaon07:55 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:59 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara08:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer