xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Churchgate at 07:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90974
Train Number BA
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday & Holiday)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bandra07:39 PM
 
Mahim Jn07:42 PM
 
Matunga Rd07:45 PM
 
Dadar07:49 PM
 
Prabhadevi07:51 PM
 
Lower Parel07:54 PM
 
Mahalakshmi07:57 PM
 
Mumbai Central08:00 PM
 
Grant Rd08:02 PM
 
Charni Rd08:04 PM
 
Marine Lines08:07 PM
 
Churchgate08:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer