xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90998
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali07:25 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:30 PM
 
 
Malad07:33 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:36 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:38 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:41 PM
 
 
Andheri07:45 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:48 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:51 PM
 
 
Khar Rd07:54 PM
 
 
Bandra07:58 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:01 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:04 PM
 
 
Dadar08:08 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi08:10 PM
 
 
Lower Parel08:13 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi08:16 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:19 PM
 
 
Grant Rd08:21 PM
 
 
Charni Rd08:23 PM
 
 
Marine Lines08:26 PM
 
 
Churchgate08:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer