xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:28 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91004
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali07:28 PM
 
Kandivali07:34 PM
 
Malad07:37 PM
 
Goregaon07:41 PM
 
Ram Mandir07:43 PM
 
Jogeshwari07:46 PM
 
Andheri07:52 PM
 
Vile Parle07:56 PM
 
Santacruz07:59 PM
 
Khar Rd08:02 PM
 
Bandra08:06 PM
 
Mahim Jn08:09 PM
 
Matunga Rd08:12 PM
 
Dadar08:16 PM
 
Prabhadevi08:18 PM
 
Lower Parel08:21 PM
 
Mahalakshmi08:24 PM
 
Mumbai Central08:27 PM
 
Grant Rd08:29 PM
 
Charni Rd08:31 PM
 
Marine Lines08:34 PM
 
Churchgate08:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer