xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:49 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91024
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali07:49 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:55 PM
 
 
Malad07:58 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:02 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:04 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:07 PM
 
 
Andheri08:13 PM
 
 
Vile Parle08:17 PM
 
 
Santacruz08:20 PM
 
 
Khar Rd08:23 PM
 
 
Bandra08:27 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:30 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:33 PM
 
 
Dadar08:37 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi08:39 PM
 
 
Lower Parel08:42 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi08:45 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:48 PM
 
 
Grant Rd08:50 PM
 
 
Charni Rd08:52 PM
 
 
Marine Lines08:55 PM
 
 
Churchgate08:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer