xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 08:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91071
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate08:41 PM
 
Marine Lines08:44 PM
 
Charni Rd08:46 PM
 
Grant Rd08:49 PM
 
Mumbai Central08:51 PM
 
Mahalakshmi08:54 PM
 
Lower Parel08:57 PM
 
Prabhadevi09:00 PM
 
Dadar09:02 PM
 
Matunga Rd09:04 PM
 
Mahim Jn09:07 PM
 
Bandra09:11 PM
 
Khar Rd09:14 PM
 
Santacruz09:16 PM
 
Vile Parle09:19 PM
 
Andheri09:25 PM
 
Jogeshwari09:28 PM
 
Ram Mandir09:31 PM
 
Goregaon09:33 PM
 
Malad09:37 PM
 
Kandivali09:40 PM
 
Borivali09:45 PM
 
Dahisar09:49 PM
 
Mira Rd09:54 PM
 
Bhayander09:59 PM
 
Naigaon10:05 PM
 
Vasai Rd10:10 PM
 
Nalla Sopara10:15 PM
 
 
Virar10:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer